報名隊伍
序號 | 學校 | 隊名 | 同單位序號 | 參賽者1 | 參賽者2 | 參賽者3 | 指導老師 |
1 | 弘光科技大學 | EFT | 1 | 林家君 | 蕭名芸 | 陳佩憶 | 林俊榮 |
2 | 弘光科技大學 | 國際補習班 | 2 | 許珈齊 | 林佳筠 | 孫佩汶 | 林俊榮 |
3 | 勤益科技大學 | 天空熊 | 1 | 許嘉鴻 | 林江閤 | 蔡欣彤 | 范振銘 |
4 | 健行科技大學 | 窩窩頭 | 1 | 彭彥菱 | 蔣煒棋 | 閔國維 | 楊 志德 |
5 | 朝陽科技大學 | ERP競賽 | 1 | 許巧薇 | 王翔霖 | 蔡博凱 | 熊杏華 |
6 | 朝陽科技大學 | 我們是最棒的 | 2 | 蔡育芳 | 黃育論 | 蔡明志 | 熊杏華 |
7 | 崑山科技大學 | 崑山資管系 | 1 | 林晉偉 | 李俊德 | 林怡雯 | 葉俊吾 |
8 | 大華科技大學 | 大華三結義 | 1 | 林峻楷 | 陳俊浩 | 張治平 | 宋承岷 |
9 | 龍華科技大學 | 工管系超強隊伍 | 1 | 張鈞輔 | 黃幰恩 | 林婉宜 | 梅明德 |
10 | 龍華科技大學 | 企管一組 | 2 | 李昱修 | 楊絜心 | 張育晨 | 吳瑞煜 |
11 | 龍華科技大學 | 企管二組 | 3 | 謝峻維 | 郭晉安 | 邱御倫 |
吳瑞煜 |
12 | 龍華科技大學 | 企管三組 | 4 | 黃郁權 | 戴士傑 | 陳裕盛 | 吳瑞煜 |
13 | 龍華科技大學 | 企管四組 | 5 | 陳巧倫 | 許雅蓁 | 劉沛慈 | 吳瑞煜 |
序號 | 學校 | 隊名 | 同單位序號 | 參賽者1 | 參賽者2 | 參賽者3 | 參賽者4 | 參賽者5 | 指導老師 |
1 | 松山家商 | Project D | 1 | 巫冠妏 | 張惠瑜 | 陳映彤 | 高晨軒 | 胡力文 | 陳姿燕 |
2 | 松山家商 | 九流十家 | 2 | 王筱雯 | 王嬿舒 | 陳佩甄 | 林晏亘 | 蔡碧桂 | 陳姿燕 |
3 | 松山家商 | 強4回歸 | 3 | 劉英婕 | 黃湘芸 | 張語薰 | 廖俐涵 | 鄭孟軒 | 陳姿燕 |
4 | 松山家商 | SSVSDP | 4 | 陳柔安 | 楊舒涵 | 陳姿妤 | 郭思妘 | 林書辰 | 陳姿燕 |
5 | 松山家商 | 閃電貢丸 | 5 | 顏欣儀 | 羅莉婷 | 簡芮翎 | 羅閔璇 | 李嫻柔 | 陳姿燕 |
6 | 松山家商 | 松商807 | 6 | 吳泓毅 | 邱婕綾 | 柯翊慈 | 陳思穎 | 黃晨安 | 陳姿燕 |
7 | 三重商工 | 襪子五人幫 | 1 | 蔡乙瑄 | 吳芷涵 | 李紫因 | 楊欣霏 | 許程程 | 陳雅倫 |
8 | 三重商工 | 超強貿三乙 | 2 | 洪若芯 | 陳虹伶 | 劉倢伃 | 林佳諭 | 林柔安 | 陳品捷 |
9 | 三重商工 | 重商貿乙 | 3 | 李家齊 | 蔡明翰 | 周冠穎 | 吳珈榕 | 許婷雅 | 林子卉 |
10 | 三重商工 | 卡加布列島 | 4 | 張鈞皓 | 吳易芫 | 陳維仁 | 黃玉友 | 陳詩涵 | 鄭美蘭 |
11 | 三重商工 | ERrand Plan 使命計畫團 | 5 | 周依璇 | 張玉美 | 蔡沛陵 | 林秉宏 | 張晉嘉 | 鄭美蘭 |
12 | 三重商工 | 航空母艦 | 6 | 許菱軒 | 李汶芯 | 謝芷芸 | 陳緗羚 | 劉秭豪 | 鄭美蘭 |
13 | 三重商工 | 藍條紋肉包 | 7 | 尹凱萱 | 吳佩蓉 | 邱翔萍 | 陳美妤 | 黃葳妮 | 鄭美蘭 |
14 | 南投高商 | 資處強棒 | 1 | 吳婕瑜 | 吳信達 | 張浚哲 | 李秉霖 | 吳家豪 | 白東原 |
15 | 南投高商 | 資處強棒2 | 2 | 張博凱 | 黃雅珠 | 謝家蓁 | 黃小薰 | 李秉芳 | 白東原 |
16 | 中華中學 | 中華隊 | 1 | 莊秀美 | 張瀞文 | 蔡宗宏 | 廖玉如 | 連柏翰 | 詹昕婷 |
17 | 新社高中 | 新心資人 | 1 | 廖韋茹 | 楊采儒 | 廖玟淇 | 陳子蕾 | 蘇弘霖 | 林秀貞 |
=====================================================
2018年第五屆頂尖盃ERP競賽報名隊伍-大專生組
蔡青曄
吳聰皓
洪崇文
蔡青曄
謝俐麗
謝俐麗
柯朝輝
吳瑞煜
序號 | 學校 | 同單位序號 | 參賽者1 | 參賽者2 | 參賽者3 | 參賽者4 | 參賽者5 | 指導老師 |
1 | 清傳高級商業職業學校 | 1 | 呂詠翔 | 李秋婷 | 李瑀婕 | 許淳媛 | 陳美瑾 | 鄧美玉 |
2 | 中華高中 | 1 | 陳冠如 | 陳思豪 | 毛聖軒 | 袁偉芯 | 洪婕茹 | 馮玉香 |
3 | 新北市立 三重商工 |
1 | 林芊樺 | 李佩珈 | 邱羚涵 | 許庭瑄 | 謝聿絜 | 陳姿燕 |
4 | 新北市立 三重商工 |
2 | 吳亭瑩 | 高嘉苡 | 鄭伊婷 | 闕嘉妤 | 李杰穎 | 陳姿燕 |
2017年第四屆頂尖盃ERP競賽報名隊伍-大專生組
洪崇文
蔡青曄
洪崇文
蔡青曄
洪崇文
蔡青曄
洪崇文
蔡青曄
洪崇文
蔡青曄
序號 | 學校 | 同單位序號 | 參賽者1 | 參賽者2 | 參賽者3 | 參賽者4 | 參賽者5 | 指導老師 |
1 | 新社高級中學 | 1 | 徐育瑄 | 王悅齡 | 陳昀廷 | 陳思妤 | 詹敬強 | |
2 | 清傳高級商業職業學校 | 1 | 林信宏 | 廖郁芬 | 廖烷吟 | 陳佳琳 | 許佳蓉 | 黃玉英 |
3 | 清傳高級商業職業學校 | 2 | 陳姿云 | 賴芊卉 | 蕭如芸 | 蔡博皓 | 曾國峰 | 黃玉英 |
4 | 清傳高級商業職業學校 | 3 | 歐宜娟 | 黃楷婷 | 林郁芳 | 陳浩葦 | 邱瑋峰 | 黃玉英 |
5 | 清傳高級商業職業學校 | 4 | 林怡瑩 | 吳翊鳳 | 朱嘉亭 | 郭怡靜 | 王昱雯 | 黃玉英 |
序號 | 學校 | 同單位序號 | 參賽者1 | 參賽者2 | 指導老師 |
1 | 國立高雄第一科技大學 | 1 | 呂紹忠 | 葉佳霖 | 蕭俊彥 |
2 | 南臺科技大學 | 1 | 吳芊惠 | 洪雯湘 |
陳世智 蔡青曄 |
3 | 南臺科技大學 | 2 | 林虹瑩 | 孫名慧 |
陳世智 蔡青曄 |
4 | 南臺科技大學 | 3 | 郭宣怡 | 李俐蓉 |
陳世智 蔡青曄 |
5 | 南臺科技大學 | 4 | 歐陽伯任 | 林毅楷 |
陳世智 蔡青曄 |
6 | 南臺科技大學 | 5 | 羅玟憲 | 林俊銘 |
陳世智 蔡青曄 |
7 | 龍華科技大學 | 1 | 林春婷 | 黃佳慧 | 吳瑞煜 |
8 | 龍華科技大學 | 2 | 朱筱鈴 | 游昱倫 | 吳瑞煜 |
9 | 龍華科技大學 | 3 | 陳柏宇 | 林雨萱 | 吳瑞煜 |
10 | 龍華科技大學 | 4 | 張予馨 | 張月華 | 吳瑞煜 |
11 | 龍華科技大學 | 5 | 莊毓昀 | 胡靜慈 | 吳瑞煜 |
12 | 龍華科技大學 | 6 | 胡紘翊 | 郭繼中 | 吳瑞煜 |
13 | 龍華科技大學 | 7 | 周倖竹 | 滑恩如 | 吳瑞煜 |
14 | 龍華科技大學 | 8 | 彭鈺萍 | 鄭宇家 |
胡淑珍 梅明德 |
15 | 健行科技大學/元智大學 | 1 | 李惠雯 | 王德人 |
呂奇傑 楊志德 |
16 | 聖約翰科技大學 | 1 | 白文郁 | 陳賦 | 絲玉琴 |
序號 | 學校 | 同單位序號 | 參賽者1 | 參賽者2 | 指導老師 |
1 | 吳鳳科技大學 | 1 | 黃建翰 | 樊亦茵 |
羅德維 蔡維鈞 |
2 | 吳鳳科技大學 | 2 | 葉璦榛 | 林玉旻 |
羅德維 蔡維鈞 |
3 | 亞東技術學院 | 1 | 李雅綺 | 玉羿婷 |
賴鍵元 |
4 | 亞東技術學院 | 2 | 張元豪 | 陳柏源 | 賴鍵元 |
5 | 南臺科技大學 | 1 | 林虹瑩 | 林昱齡 |
蔡青曄 陳世智 |
6 | 南臺科技大學 | 2 | 孫名慧 | 陳孟君 |
蔡青曄 陳世智 |
7 | 南臺科技大學 | 3 | 羅玟憲 | 林俊銘 |
蔡青曄 陳世智 |
8 | 南臺科技大學 | 4 | 歐陽伯任 | 林毅楷 |
蔡青曄 陳世智 |
9 | 屏東科技大學 | 1 | 林明憲 | 黃愉珊 | 許文西 |
10 | 屏東科技大學 | 2 | 吳婉榕 | 張子薇 | 許文西 |
11 | 屏東科技大學 | 3 | 王宇婕 | 林品吟 | 許文西 |
12 | 屏東科技大學 | 4 | 楊俊中 | 林暘凱 | 許文西 |
13 | 健行科技大學 | 1 | 王德人 | 簡宏凱 |
楊志德 沈冠甫 |
14 | 龍華科技大學 | 1 | 黃馨儀 | 張庭荻 | 吳瑞煜 |
15 | 龍華科技大學 | 2 | 秦振益 | 賴怡文 | 吳瑞煜 |
16 | 龍華科技大學 | 3 | 張月華 | 張予馨 | 吳瑞煜 |
17 | 龍華科技大學 | 4 | 張尹夆 | 彭雨涵 | 吳瑞煜 |
18 | 龍華科技大學 | 5 | 宋浩維 | 邱新堯 | 吳瑞煜 |
19 | 龍華科技大學 | 6 | 李聿淇 | 林逸雯 | 吳瑞煜 |