得獎名單
2019第六屆頂尖盃ERP競賽得獎名單
大專組-第一級
名次 |
學校 |
科系 |
姓名 |
1 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
謝峻維、郭晉安、邱御倫 |
2 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
李旻修、楊絜心、張育晨 |
3 |
勤益科技大學 |
資訊管理系 |
許嘉鴻、林江閤、蔡欣彤 |
佳作 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
陳巧倫、許雅蓁、劉沛慈 |
佳作 |
朝陽科技大學 |
會計系 |
蔡育芳、黃育論、蔡明志 |
佳作 |
大華科技大學 |
資訊管理系 |
林峻楷、陳俊浩、張治平 |
優選 | 龍華科技大學 | 工業管理系 | 張鈞輔、黃幰恩、林婉宜 |
優選 | 朝陽科技大學 | 會計系 | 許巧薇、王翔霖、蔡博凱 |
優選 | 弘光科技大學 | 資訊管理系 | 許珈齊、林佳筠、孫佩汶 |
優選 | 健行科技大學 | 工業管理所 | 彭彥菱、蔣煒棋、閔國維 |
名次 |
學校 |
科系 |
姓名 |
1 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
陳巧倫、許雅蓁、劉沛慈 |
2 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
謝峻維、郭晉安、邱御倫 |
3 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
李旻修、楊絜心、張育晨 |
佳作 |
勤益科技大學 |
資訊管理系 |
許嘉鴻、林江閤、蔡欣彤 |
佳作 |
朝陽科技大學 |
會計系 |
蔡育芳、黃育論、蔡明志 |
佳作 |
龍華科技大學 |
工業管理系 |
張鈞輔、黃幰恩、林婉宜 |
優選 | 大華科技大學 | 資訊管理系 | 林峻楷、陳俊浩、張治平 |
優選 | 朝陽科技大學 | 會計系 | 許巧薇、王翔霖、蔡博凱 |
優選 | 弘光科技大學 | 資訊管理系 | 許珈齊、林佳筠、孫佩汶 |
優選 | 崑山科技大學 | 資訊管理系 | 林晉偉、李俊德、林怡雯 |
名次 |
學校 |
科系 |
姓名 |
1 |
新北市中華高中 |
資料處理科 |
莊秀美、張瀞文、蔡宗宏、廖玉如、連柏翰 |
2 |
台北市松山家商 |
會計事務科 |
王筱雯、王嬿舒、陳佩甄、林晏亘、蔡碧桂 |
3 |
新北市三重商工 |
國際貿易科 |
許菱軒、李汶芯、謝芷芸、陳緗羚、劉秭豪 |
佳作 |
新北市三重商工 |
國際貿易科 |
尹凱萱、吳佩蓉、 邱翔萍、陳美妤、黃葳妮 |
佳作 | 新北市三重商工 | 國際貿易科 | 蔡乙瑄、吳芷涵、李紫因、楊欣霏、許程程 |
佳作 | 台北市松山家商 | 會計事務科 | 劉英婕、黃湘芸、張語薰、廖俐涵、鄭孟軒 |
優選 | 新北市三重商工 | 國際貿易科 | 洪若芯、陳虹伶、劉倢伃、林佳諭、林柔安 |
優選 | 南投縣南投高商 | 資料處理科 | 吳婕瑜、吳信達、張浚哲、李秉霖、吳家豪 |
優選 | 新北市三重商工 | 國際貿易科 | 周依璇、張玉美、蔡沛陵、林秉宏、張晉嘉 |
優選 | 台中市新社高中 | 資料處理科 | 廖韋茹、楊采儒、廖玟淇、陳子蕾、蘇弘霖 |
優選 | 新北市三重商工 | 國際貿易科 | 張鈞皓、吳易莞、陳維仁、黃玉友、陳詩涵 |
優選 | 南投縣南投高商 | 資料處理科 | 張博凱、黃雅珠、謝家蓁、黃小薰、李秉芳 |
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2018第五屆頂尖盃ERP競賽得獎名單
大專組-第一級
名次 |
學校 |
科系 |
姓名 |
1 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
邱霈瑜、粘雅晴、劉芸蓁 |
2 |
朝陽科技大學 |
會計系 |
陳進旺、張菀庭、杜育慧 |
3 |
南臺科技大學 |
會計資訊系(研究所) |
孫名慧、戴輝燕、吳旻格 |
佳作 |
修平科技大學 |
資訊管理系 |
莊進傑、康巧蓉、陳威全 |
佳作 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
陳巧倫、許雅蓁、劉沛慈 |
佳作 |
南臺科技大學 |
會計資訊系 |
林怡均、鍾宜婷、徐子涵 |
名次 |
學校 |
科系 |
姓名 |
1 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
邱霈瑜、粘雅晴、劉芸蓁 |
2 |
朝陽科技大學 |
會計系 |
陳進旺、張菀庭、杜育慧 |
3 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
陳巧倫、許雅蓁、劉沛慈 |
佳作 |
南臺科技大學 |
會計資訊系(研究所) |
孫名慧、戴輝燕、吳旻格 |
佳作 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
鄧昱信、王丞安、陳慶麟 |
佳作 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
林芷安、黃佳欣、武郁庭 |
名次 |
學校 |
科系 |
姓名 |
1 |
新北市中華高中 |
資料處理科 |
陳冠如、陳思豪、毛聖軒、袁偉芯、洪婕茹 |
2 |
新北市三重商工 |
國際貿易科 |
林芊樺、李佩珈、邱羚涵、許庭瑄、謝聿絜 |
3 |
新北市清傳高商 |
商業經營科 |
呂詠翔、李秋婷、李瑀婕、許淳媛、陳美瑾 |
佳作 |
新北市三重商工 |
國際貿易科 |
吳亭瑩、高嘉苡、鄭伊婷、闕嘉妤、李杰穎 |
2017第四屆頂尖盃ERP競賽得獎名單
大專組
名次 |
學校 |
科系 |
姓名 |
姓名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
周倖竹 |
滑恩如 |
2 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
莊毓昀 |
胡紘翊 |
3 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
簡吟庭 |
黃勤菘 |
佳作 |
南臺科技大學 |
會計資訊系 |
鄭仕遠 |
劉瑞峰 |
佳作 |
南臺科技大學 |
會計資訊系碩士班 |
林虹瑩 |
孫名慧 |
佳作 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
邱霈瑜 |
粘雅晴 |
7 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
劉芸蓁 |
李明哲 |
8 |
南臺科技大學 |
會計資訊系 |
田慈靖 |
林瑋王亭 |
9 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
鲍惠宜 |
林雨萱 |
10 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
林芷安 |
黃佳欣 |
高中/職組
名次 |
學校 |
科系 |
姓名 |
1 |
新北市中華高中 |
資料處理科 |
陳冠如、陳思豪、毛聖軒、袁偉芯、洪婕茹 |
2 |
新北市三重商工 |
國際貿易科 |
林芊樺、李佩珈、邱羚涵、許庭瑄、謝聿絜 |
3 |
新北市清傳高商 |
商業經營科 |
呂詠翔、李秋婷、李瑀婕、許淳媛、陳美瑾 |
佳作 |
新北市三重商工 |
國際貿易科 |
吳亭瑩、高嘉苡、鄭伊婷、闕嘉妤、李杰穎 |
2016頂尖盃ERP競賽得獎名單
名次 |
學校 |
科系 |
姓名 |
姓名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
南臺科技大學 |
會計資訊系 |
吳芊惠 |
洪雯湘 |
2 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
周倖竹 |
滑恩如 |
3 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
莊毓昀 |
胡靜慈 |
佳作 |
南臺科技大學 |
會計資訊系 |
林虹瑩 |
孫名慧 |
佳作 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
林春婷 |
黃佳慧 |
佳作 |
元智大學/健行科技大學 |
工業管理系 |
王德人 |
李惠雯 |
優選 |
南臺科技大學 |
企業電子化數位學程 |
林毅楷 |
歐陽伯任 |
優選 |
龍華科技大學 |
工業管理系 |
鄭宇家 |
彭鈺萍 |
優選 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
張予馨 |
張月華 |
優選 |
聖約翰科技大學 |
資訊管理系 |
陳賦 |
白文郁 |
2015頂尖盃ERP競賽得獎名單
名次 |
學校 |
科系 |
姓名 |
姓名 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
南臺科技大學 |
會計資訊系 |
孫名慧 |
陳孟君 |
2 |
屏東科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
黃愉珊 |
林明憲 |
3 |
吳鳳科技大學 |
資訊管理系 |
葉璦榛 |
林玉旻 |
4 |
南臺科技大學 |
會計資訊系 |
林昱齡 |
林虹瑩 |
5 |
南臺科技大學 |
企業電子化學位學程 |
羅玟憲 |
林俊銘 |
6 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
李聿淇 |
林逸雯 |
7 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
張月華 |
張予馨 |
8 |
南臺科技大學 |
企業電子化學位學程 |
歐陽伯任 |
林毅楷 |
9 |
屏東科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
林品吟 |
王宇婕 |
10 |
龍華科技大學 |
企業管理系 |
秦振益 |
賴怡文 |
2014頂尖盃ERP競賽得獎名單
名次 |
學校 |
科系 |
姓名 |
|
1 |
朝陽科技大學 |
會計系 |
丁巧旻 |
林睿儀 |
2 |
龍華科技大學 |
企管系 |
黃世宗 |
葉俊廷 |
3 |
龍華科技大學 |
企管系 |
許芸瑄 |
葉伊庭 |
4 |
南臺科技大學 |
企業電子化學位學程 |
蔡依庭 |
翁瑜軍 |
5 |
南臺科技大學 |
企業電子化學位學程 |
陳嘉榮 |
王榆涴 |
6 |
朝陽科技大學 |
會計系/所 |
洪士莛 |
陳筱芳 |
7 |
僑光科技大學 |
國際貿易運籌系 |
王淑娟 |
洪嘉美 |
8 |
聖約翰科技大學 |
資管系 |
蘇婉婷 |
包慧敏 |
9 |
南臺科技大學 |
企業電子化學位學程 |
謝怡萱 |
洪慕藍 |
10 |
龍華科技大學 |
企管系 |
蔡承勳 |
江奇芳 |
企業管理系 |